BUDEM-KRASIVY.RU

10PCS/bag SC APC-SC UPC 3M Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord Cable 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable

10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-SC/ APC Simplex mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV Network

10PCS/bag SC UPC 3M Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord SC UPC 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper

10PCS/bag SC APC 3M Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord Cable SC APC 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC/ APC Simplex mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV Network

10Pcs/Lot 3M SC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode SM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Fiber Jumper

10Pcs SC-LC patchcord Simplex Single Mode G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC-LC/UPC 2.0mm PVC Jacket FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper

10PCS/bag LC UPC-SC UPC 3M Singlemode Simplex fiber optic patch cord LC-SC 3M 2.0mm or 3.0mm

10PCS/bag LC UPC to SC UPC 3M Single mode Duplex fiber optic patch cord LC-SC 3M 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable

10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-ST/ UPC Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord

10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-SC/ APC Simplex mode LSZH Fiber Optic ...

10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-SC/ APC Simplex mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV Network Get it here: https://s.click.aliexpress.com/e/_A08oTp . Price: USD $14.00...

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic ...

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable free shipping Check here: https://thebestofproduct....

Get 10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-SC/ APC Simplex mode LSZH Fiber ...

10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-SC/ APC Simplex mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV Network Check Here : https://s.click.aliexpress.com/e/_9h6x9j Discount : 35%% [...

10PCS/bag SC APC SC UPC 3M Simplex mode fiber optic patch ...

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:10PCS/bag SC APC SC UPC 3M Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord Cable 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable free shipping Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time Sale Easy Return.

10pcs/Bag,SC/APC SC/APC Patch Cord,SM SX 5M,G652D,3MM,PVC ...

Free Shipping 100Pcs/lot SC UPC APC FTTH 0.9mm Fusion Splice-on Fast Connector,SC/APC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Hot Melt Fast Connector. US $70.49. 0.0 (0) 1 Orders. Outdoor Waterproof PDLC Fiber Optic Connector Socket. US $11.88. 0.0 (0) 1 Orders. 1Pcs SMF 24Strands Multi Fibers Yellow Jacket 13M LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord+2Pcs 2/3/7dB MU UPC Fiber Attenuator for Each. US $121.44. 5.0 (1) 1 ...

ElEf-Fiber Optic Equipments - 10PCS/bag SC/APC-SC/UPC ...

Buy ElEf-Fiber Optic Equipments - 10PCS/bag SC/APC-SC/UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable free shipping (1M) online on Amazon.ae at best prices. Fast and free shipping free returns cash on delivery available on eligible purchase.

10pcs/lots SC APC Male to LC UPC Female Singlemode Optical ...

10pcs/lots SC APC Male to LC UPC Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Connector SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode Optical Adaptor Connector. We will resolve the problem until you are satisfied. In order to ensure you receive your order without or lower import duty, we will declare it as a Gift with a lower value which does not reflect the total price you paid or the market value of the product and ...

Steckverbinder-Poliertyp APC , PC und UPC - TARLUZ - FIBER ...

(SC/APC, FC/PC, usw…) APC steht für „Angled Physical Contact“ oder auf deutsch für „gewinkelten physikalischen Kontakt“. Nun, was macht einen APC- oder HRL-Stecker aus? Die Ferrule eines APC- oder HRL-Steckers ist 8° schräg angeschliffen. Dieser „gewinkelte“ Kontakt führt zu einer hohen Rück- flussdämpfung, in Englisch: High Return Loss, HRL. Die Rückflussdämpfung ...

Fiber Connector Type: SC APC vs SC UPC - Fiber Cabling ...

SC APC connector is polished with an 8-degree angle, while SC UPC connector is polished with no angle, which causes difference in light reflection. SC UPC connector adopts an extended polish method to realize finer fiber surface finish, which brings much lower back reflection (ORL) and thus provides much more reliable signal in data center, digital TV and telephone. Although SC UPC connector ...

Best value Lc Upc Sc Apc – Great deals on Lc Upc Sc Apc ...

2020 popular 1 trends in Cellphones & Telecommunications, Computer & Office, Home Improvement, Lights & Lighting with Lc Upc Sc Apc and 1. Discover over 738 of our best selection of 1 on AliExpress.com with top-selling 1 brands. Shop the top 25 most popular 1 at the best prices!

1 m 2 m 3 m 10 teile / beutel SC PC ZU FC PC SC UPC FC UPC ...

1 m 2 m 3 m 10 teile / beutel SC PC ZU FC PC SC UPC FC UPC G657A Faser patch Kabel, jumper, Patchkabel Simplex 2,0mm PVC SM. Angebote des Tages. Online-Einkäufe. Zufriedenheit garantiert. Erstklassiger Kundenservice. Holen Sie sich die besten Angebote.

Best Deal 10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-SC/ APC Simplex mode LSZH ...

Best seller 10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-SC/ APC Simplex mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV Network Discount for this product : 35% Take this product on link bef...

10 Pcs Sc Apc To Sc Apc Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Pvc Single ...

10 Pcs Sc Apc To Sc Apc Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Pvc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Fibra Optica Jumper Fiber Patch Cord Ftth 5.0 Store: Langzhi Official Store. US $12.82 - 30.40. US $13.50 - 32.00-5%. US $3.00. New user coupon on orders over US $4.00. View details & Buy . Buyer Protection ...

️ Wholesale 10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-ST/ UPC Simplex mode fiber ...

10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-ST/ UPC Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord https://www.wholesaledad.com/item/10PCS-bag-SC-UPC-ST-UPC-Simplex-mode-fiber-optic-patch-cord/4...

10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-ST/ UPC Simplex mode fiber optic patch ...

10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-ST/ UPC Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord Get it here: https://s.click.aliexpress.com/e/_A8wMVZ . Price: USD $18.00 Discount: 35% Sale Pr...

SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter ...

SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve with Flange (10pcs/Pack) Buy and customize fiber optical products from FS.COM!

Best seller 10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC/ APC Simplex mode LSZH ...

Review Product 10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC/ APC Simplex mode LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV Network Discount for this product : 35% Click link for detail prod...

10pcs SC UPC Quick Fast Connector Fiber Optic Adapter FTTH ...

10pcs SC APC Fast Connector. Fiber CATV and fiber network System. Fiber mode. Our Optical Fiber Cable products covers, Indoor Optical Fiber Cable, Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable, FTTx Optical Fiber Cable, Armored Optical Fiber Cable and Optical fiber Cables for Datacenter and Base station.

10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-SC/ UPC Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord

10PCS/bag SC/ UPC-SC/ UPC Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord US $ 11.7 $18. Go to AliExpress SKU: Communicatio-4000251618661 Categories: Communicatio Related Products Quick View US $ Quick View US $ Quick View ...

Best value Apc Bag – Great deals on Apc Bag from global ...

2020 popular apc sc, bag fashion, senreve, bag loui trends in Cellphones & Telecommunications, Tools, Toys & Hobbies, Sports & Entertainment with Apc Bag and apc sc, bag fashion, senreve, bag loui. Discover over 537 of our best selection of apc sc, bag fashion, senreve, bag loui on AliExpress.com with top-selling apc sc, bag fashion, senreve, bag loui brands.

⭐️ Wholesale 10PCS/bag FC/ APC-SC/ APC Simplex mode fiber ...

10PCS/bag FC/ APC-SC/ APC Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord Visit the store: https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10PCS-bag-FC-APC-SC-APC-Simplex-mode-fiber-opt...

SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter ...

SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve without Metal Clips with Flange (10pcs/Pack) Buy and customize fiber optical products from FS.COM!

Best value Apc Bags – Great deals on Apc Bags from global ...

2020 popular 1 trends in Cellphones & Telecommunications, Tools, Toys & Hobbies, Sports & Entertainment with Apc Bags and 1. Discover over 504 of our best selection of 1 on AliExpress.com with top-selling 1 brands. Shop the top 25 most popular 1 at the best prices!

Find All China Products On Sale from Shenzhen city Hivi ...

10PCS/bag SC APC-SC UPC 3M Simplex mode fiber optic... US $14.89 / piece. US $17.52 / piece. Orders(3) Tri-Hole Fiber Optic Stripper FO 103-T-250-J Original... US $68.00 / piece. Orders(2) 35. 1pair HTB-3100AB 10/100M Base-TX Optical Fiber Ethernet... US $8.35 / piece. US $12.85 / piece. Orders(3) 500M Outdoor white SC G657A Fiber FTTH Drop Patch Cable... US $35.76 / piece. Order(1) 3M 8802 ...

LWL-Steckverbinder – Wikipedia

LWL-Steckverbinder sind spezielle Steckverbinder zur lösbaren Verbindung von Lichtwellenleitern (LWL) bzw. Glasfaserkabeln. Lichtwellenleiter können über diese miteinander oder mit anderen Komponenten verbunden werden. In der Nachrichtentechnik sind das Sender, Empfänger oder Verstärker, in der Messtechnik, Spektroskopie oder Medizintechnik beispielsweise Laser-Geräte, Licht-Sensoren ...

5db Attenuator Sc APC Fiber-Optic Female 10pcs/Bag

Buy 5db Attenuator Sc APC Fiber-Optic Female 10pcs/Bag: Antennas - Amazon.com FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases

10PCS OM3 LC LC UPC 3M Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM ...

10PCS/bag SC APC 3M Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord Cable SC APC 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable free shipping. US $9.75. 0.0 (0) 2 Orders. INNO B77 Fiber optic cleaver Blade for VF-15/15H VF-77/78 and VF-7/V8 Fiber cutter blade . US $11.25. 5.0 (2) 4 Orders. 10pcs LC UPC to SC APC fiber optical patch cord jumper cable, SM,Single Mode simplex. US $12.00. 0.0 (0) 3 Orders. CFS-3 Three ...

Amazon.com: sc upc - Connectors / Fiber Optic Products ...

Online shopping from a great selection at Industrial & Scientific Store.

Multicom - SC/APC to SC/UPC - Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper

Multicom – SC/UPC to LC/APC – Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Add to Quote; Items in Quote. Newest Products. Multicom - MADSS-ASU - Aerial Self-Supported ASU Fiber Optic Cable, G.652D; Multicom - MASSX - Aerial Steel Strand Support Fiber Optic Cable, G.652D; Multicom - MARM - Light Armored Cable, G.652D; Multicom - MUL-HDENC-IP-C-1000 - HD Encoder / Modulator with IP Streaming ; Multicom ...

APC Smart-UPS SC, 1000 VA, 230 V - 2 U rackmontiert/Tower ...

APC Smart-UPS SC, 1000 VA, 230 V - 2 U rackmontiert/Tower. Die USV-Anlage Smart-UPS SC ist ein Einstiegsmodell für den Schutz von einfachen Netzwerkgeräten und POS (Point of Sale)-Systemen. Bitte beachten Sie die Hinweise in der Application Note Nr. 147, wenn Sie die USV mit Servern einsetzen möchten, die über Netzteile mit aktiver Leistungsfaktorkorrektur und/oder redundante Netzteile ...

10pcs sc apc simplex mode fiber optic adapter sc apc ...

Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for 10pcs sc apc simplex mode fiber optic adapter sc apc optical fiber coupler ii at the best online prices at eBay! Free shipping for many products!

APC Smart-UPS SC 450 VA, 230 V - 1 HE rackmontiert/Tower ...

APC Smart-UPS SC 450 VA, 230 V - 1 HE rackmontiert/Tower. APC Smart-UPS SC eignet sich ideal für den Schutz von einfachen Servern der Einstiegsklasse, Netzwerkgeräten und POS (Point of Sale)-Systemen in kleinen und mittleren Unternehmen vor Störungen und Ausfällen der Netzstromversorgung. Die Smart-UPS SC gewährleistet mit netzwerkgerechten Schutzfunktionen, im Betrieb austauschbaren ...

Amazon.com: 10pack FTTH LC/UPC Optical Fiber Cable Quick ...

SC/APC. SC/UPC. Color: 10PCS Connector Type: Optical: Color: 10PCS: Brand: Jeirdus: About this item 10pcs/Lot,Connector Type: FC/APC,Use embedded optical fiber structure Applicable for:2.0*3.0mm butterfly cable,Tensile Strength:>32N New structure design at crimping position, no need to inject glue and polish, save material,High optical performance New structure design at crimping position,no ...

Buy FTTH SC UPC New 2020 Best prices and fast delivery (#1)

Buy ftth sc upc and items like sc upcfiber opticconnector ftthfast connectorsc apcplc splitterupc fiberconnector scftth fiber100pcs scsingle modesc upc fibermode fiber opticupc fiber opticoptic fast connectorfast connector sc100pcs sc upcsc apc scapc sc upcquick assembly connectorfiber optic fastconnector ftth singlesc upc fiber opticconnector ftth single modefiber optic fast connectorsc apc ...

10Pcs Fiber Optic Quick Connector UPC FTTH SC/APC Embedded ...

Item Type: Fast Optical Fibre Connector. Feature: 1. Optical Fiber: 0.9, 2.0, 3.0 access bow-shaped lead-in cable / 2.0 3.0 GJXH. Color: As Pictures Shown. If you do not receive our reply within 48 hours, pls.

SC Connectors | Amazon.co.uk

10pcs SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector FTTH Single Mode Set Integrated Fast Fiber Optic Connector - Black and Blue price £ 0. 01. 10Pcs SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector FTTH Embedded Single Mode Assembly Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fiber Optic Fast Connector - Black&Green price £ 30. 98. DENGHENG 100PCS SC Optic Fiber Quick Cold FTTH SC Single Mode UPC Fast Connector price £ 55. 49. 100pcs Embedded ...

Amazon.com: FTTH SC/APC-P Single-Mode Optical Fiber Cable ...

FTTH SC/APC-P Single-Mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick and Fast Connector Adapter for CATV Network(10Pcs Green Black) Brand: KELUSHI. 4.1 out of 5 stars 7 ratings. Price: $10.99 FREE Shipping on your first order. Details & FREE Returns Return this item for free. Free returns are available for the shipping address you chose. You can return the item for any reason in new and unused condition: no ...

Buy APC SC UPC New 2020 Best prices and fast delivery (#1)

New 2020 100PCS/bag SC APC Simplex Mode Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Optical Fiber Coupler SC-SC Fiber Flange PC Connector ftth Free Shipping . $9.90 . New 2020 Fiber Pigtail 12 Colors 1.5m SC/LC/FC/APC/UPC fiber Pigtail cable G657A 12 Cores 12 Fibers Simplex Single Mode 0.9mm . $7.50 ...

Find All China Products On Sale from MyTradeWorld on ...

MyTradeWorld has All Kinds of 5pcs/bag 3M LC UPC Duplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord LC 3M Duplex 2.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper,Free Shipping 5pcs/bag 3M SC UPC Duplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord SC 3M Duplex 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper,Free Shipping 10pcs/lot MIPOX Fiber Optic Polishing Film Paper Optical Fiber Lapping Film Grinding Sheet and more On Sale, Find the Best China ...

Výsledek hledání: fiber jumper patch

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic patch cord 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable free shipping 11,10 US$ Automatický import Aliexpress EU - Communication & Equipment Do obchodu 10PCS/bag FC SC LC ST UPC APC Simplex mode fiber o. 10PCS/bag FC ...

Find All China Products On Sale from FTTH toolkit Store on ...

FTTH toolkit Store has All Kinds of 10PCS/bag FC/ UPC-LC/ UPC Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord Cable 2.0mm or 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable,SC /APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Circuitors SC Circuitors SC Fiber Optic Connectors Loopback,Fiber cleaver SKL-6C cable cutting knife FTTT fiber optic knife tools cutter and more On Sale, Find the Best China 10 at Aliexpress.com -

Find All China Products On Sale from FTTH toolkit Store on ...

FTTH toolkit Store has All Kinds of Cassette Insertion Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x2 SC/APC,SC APC PLC 1X8 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with 1X8 Planar waveguide type Optical splitter,FC UPC 12cores fanout fiber optic Pigtail SM simplex 12 core Optical fiber pigtail and more On Sale, Find the Best China 5 at Aliexpress.com -

100pcs Ftth Embedded Quick Assembly Connector SC-APC ...

10 pcs SC -UPC Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH Fiber Cold Connection Telecom Level Fast Connector. FTTH SC/APC-P Single-Mode Optical Fiber Cable Quick and Fast Connector Adapter for CATV Network(10Pcs Green Black) 10 Pcs FTTH SC APC Optical Fiber Cable Quick Connector Fast Cold Connection Adapter for CATV Network. 100 pcs SC Fiber Optical Quick Connector UPC Fast ...

Ftth Network Installation Sc/apc Fast Connector 10pcs/lot ...

Ftth Network Installation Sc/apc Fast Connector 10pcs/lot Packing , Find Complete Details about Ftth Network Installation Sc/apc Fast Connector 10pcs/lot Packing,Sc/apc Fast Connector,Sc/apc Fast Connector,Sc/apc Fast Connector from Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.

EFB Elektronik Glasfaser LWL Anschlusskabel [1x LC/UPC ...

Top EFB Elektronik Auswahl Schnelle & versandkostenfreie Lieferung ab 59,50 € möglich Jetzt günstig online kaufen: EFB Elektronik Glasfaser LWL Anschlusskabel [1x LC/UPC-Stecker - 1x SC/APC 8°-Stecker] 9/125 µ Singlemode OS2 15.00 m

APC vs. UPC: What’s the Difference? - Belden

The main difference between APC and UPC connectors is the fiber endface. APC connectors feature a fiber endface that is polished at an eight-degree angle; UPC connectors are polished with no angle. UPC connectors are not exactly flat, however; they have a slight curvature for better core alignment. Another more obvious difference is color. UPC connectors are blue while APC connectors are green ...

Amazon.com: sc upc

3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SM - Single Mode (3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SM - Single Mode) $6.99 $ 6 . 99 Get it as soon as Fri, Feb 14

BeMatik - LWL Kabel LC/PC zu SC/APC Monomode Simplex 9 ...

Es hat einen LC/PC-Anschluss an einem Ende und einen SC/APC-Anschluss am anderen Ende. 100% verifiziertes Kabel, Top-Qualität und LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Abschnitt des zentralen Kerns und seiner 9/125 Mikron (µm) Auskleidung. Gesamtabschnitt des 3,0-mm-Kabels (einschließlich der Kevlar-Faser und der gelben Hülle). Kabellänge von 5 m. Kunden Fragen und Antworten Fragen und Antworten ...

LWL Patchkabel Singlemode, Simplex, LC/APC-SC/PC | SM ...

LC/PC, LC/APC, SC/PC oder SC/APC. Hier verfügbar: LWL-Pigtails! Produkt-Mengenrabatt : Ab 5 Stück : 3% Rabatt : Ab 10 Stück : 5% Rabatt : Ab 50 Stück : 10% Rabatt : Ab 100 Stück : 15% Rabatt : Über uns; Kundeninfo; AGB; Impressum; Datenschutz; Dieses Angebot ist ausschließlich für Industrie, Handel, Gewerbetreibende und Behörden bestimmt. Alle Preise in Euro zzgl. MwSt. und Versand ...

SC-SC flange Fiber Coupler APC Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Optical Simplex Mode SC-SC Fiber Flange PC Connector ftth

SC-SC flange Fiber Coupler APC Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Optical Simplex Mode SC-SC Fiber Flange PC Connector ftth

SC/APC-SC/UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Single Mode Extension Patch Cord 3m, 5m, 10m,20m,30m

10 Pcs/bag SC UPC to SC UPC 3M Simplex 3.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable jumper Free shipping

10PCS/bag SC/APC -LC/UPC Simplex singlemode fiber optic patch cord 2.0mm or 3.0mm

Fiber Patch Cord Patchcord SC-SC/APC SC/APC-SC/UPC SM G657b3 Simplex GoodFtth 1-15m 10pcs/lot

10pcs SC APC-SC UPC Simplex mode 2.0mm or 3.0mm LSZH fiber optic patch cord Cable 5/10m

FirstFiber 10PCS 1m 2m 3m SC APC to SC UPC Fiber Patch Cable G657A, Jumper, Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm SM 5m 10m

10PCS/bag SC/ APC-SC /UPC Simplex singlemode LSZH Optic Patch Cord Cable 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper

10PCS/bag LC/ APC-SC/ APC Simplex fiber optic patch cord SC - LC Singlemode 9/125

budem-krasivy.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить 10PCS bag SC APC SC UPC 3M Simplex mode fiber по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте budem-krasivy.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки 10PCS bag SC APC SC UPC 3M Simplex mode fiber — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.