BUDEM-KRASIVY.RU

5 Pieces LC UPC TO LC UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM 50/125 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm Duplex

FT-DX-OM3-LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Кабель оптический, LC -to- LC, MM 50/125, 2.0mm, 40M

LC UPC TO LC UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM 50/125 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex

LC to LC 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM3 LC/UPC to LC/UPC optical fiber patch cord 3M 5M 10M 15M

5 Pcs LC / UPC Female To SC / UPC Male Multimode OM3 Fiber Optical Flange

LC UPC Mulit mode Fiber optic Adapter OM3 LC UPC Optical fiber coupler LC Fiber flange LC UPC connector Free shipping

10G OM3 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC/UPC to SC/UPC 2.0mm 50/125 Simplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

5pcs/lot 3Meters LC/ UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable 10G MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM3

5pcs/lot 3Meters LC/ UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Cable 10G MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM3

LC-APC to LC-UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

LC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 5 Meters Long: LC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 6 Meters Long: LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 5 Meters Long: LC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 6 Meters Long: $12.59. $13.52

5 Pieces 5.0 Meter LC TO LC UPC /APC SM Single Mode MM 50 ...

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:5 Pieces 5.0 Meter LC TO LC UPC /APC SM Single Mode MM 50/125 Multi Mode 1Gbps OM2 Simplex 3.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time Sale Easy Return.

LC/UPC to LC/UPC - Jumpers - Fiber Optics - Products ...

LC/UPC to LC/UPC. 7 Item(s) Show. per page . Sort By. Quick view. Multicom - Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Meter, Single Mode, Duplex, LC/UPC to LC/UPC . Regular Price: $17.99 . Special Price $6.00 . Add to Cart | Add to Compare; Quick view ...

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR ...

1 piece 90 pcs/case. 484 In Stock, ·1267. In Stock, DE Warehouse ... LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable. US$ 6.00 US Conec IBC™ Brand Cleaner LC², for LC Duplex Connectors (525+ Times) US$ 110.00 #34684. US$ 68.00 #41998. US$ 25.00 1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings. US$ 33.00 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m ...

MicroConnect 5 m, LC/UPC-SC: Amazon.de: Elektronik

MicroConnect 5 m, LC/UPC-SC: Amazon.de: Elektronik. Zum Hauptinhalt wechseln. Prime entdecken DE Hallo! Anmelden Konto und Listen Anmelden Konto und Listen Warenrücksendungen und Bestellungen Entdecken Sie Prime Einkaufswagen. Elektronik & Foto . Los Suche Hallo ...

lc upc fiber adapter, lc upc fiber adapter Suppliers and ...

Alibaba.com offers 1,321 lc upc fiber adapter products. About 66% of these are Fiber Optic Equipment, 1% are Telecom Parts. A wide variety of lc upc fiber adapter options are available to you, such as use, usage, and connection.

LCP-LCP-SD9 - LC/UPC to LC/UPC, single-mode 9/125 duplex ...

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord style, LC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB for singlemode connections. Technical specifications: - typical insertion loss: 0.2 dB - return loss > 53 dB - fiber jacket 1.8mm, yellow color, zipcord ...

SC/APC to LC/UPC - Jumpers - Fiber Optics - Products ...

Multicom, Inc. | 1076 Florida Central Parkway Longwood, FL 32750 | Phone: 1-800-423-2594

UPC and APC Connector: What’s the Difference?

We call a cable LC fiber patch cable, because this cable is with LC fiber optic connector. Here the words UPC and APC are related only to the fiber optic connectors and have nothing to do with fiber optic cables. Whenever a connector is installed on the end of fiber, loss is incurred. Some of this light loss is reflected directly back down the fiber towards the light source that generated it ...

LC/APC fiber patch cord connection to Cisco Catalyst 6500 ...

If you have LC/APC connectors on your patch panel, you will need to purchase a hybrid jumper cable; LC/APC connectors to LC/UPC connectors. The LC/UPC will connector to the SFP+ module. 5 Helpful Reply. Latest Contents. Cisco ISE overview and integration with Cisco DNA. Created by Mohamed Alhenawy on 08-18-2020 11:50 AM. 1. 10. 1. 10. I'm going to talk today about cisco ISE ( identity service ...

Amazon.com: CTCUnion SC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Single-Mode 9 ...

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex, zipcord, hybrid SC/UPC to LC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. UPC stands for Ultra Physical Contact and represents one of the best ways of polishing for fiber ferrules, assuring a return attenuation greater than 50dB for singlemode connections. Product information Item Weight 3.2 ounces Manufacturer CTCUnion ASIN B002N90OR0 Item model number SCP-LCP-SD9-1M Best ...

Introduction of PC, UPC and APC Connector

When choosing LC connectors, you might hear descriptions like LC UPC polished fiber optic connector, or LC APC connector. Or when choosing a ST fiber optic patch cable, you can find the description like ST/PC multimode fiber optic cable. What do PC, UPC, and APC stand for? The following text will give the explanations. PC (physical contact), UPC (ultra physical contact) and APC (angle physical ...

Multicom - LC/UPC to LC/UPC - Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper

Multicom – ST/UPC to LC/UPC – Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper Add to Quote; Multicom – MADSS144SM – 144 Fiber Self Supporting Aerial Cable Add to Quote; Multicom – MUL-RM-xF-Px-XX/YYY-X – Patch and Splice Enclosure Add to Quote; Multicom – MASSX – Aerial Steel Strand Support Fiber Optic Cable, G.652D Add to Quote

LC/UPC Single Mode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter – Teleweaver

LC/UPC Single Mode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter that incorporate a PPS hook which returns to the original position with full functionality after days in the partial-latched position. The hook performs well under high temperatures, maintaining plug retention strength. Simplex, duplex and quad adapters are available in plastic, with or without flanges, and in horizontal and vertical mount styles ...

LC/UPC to LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

This Single-Mode patch cord uses 9/125µm fiber optic patch cable with one LC/UPC connector and one LC/APC Connector. LC connectors are one of the most popular fiber connectors in the industry and used with devices such as SFP modules, media converters, etc. The polish type is UPC and APC. UPC connectors are identifiable by their blue and white ...

1M Fiber Cable - LC-APC/LC-UPC Singlemode | ShowMeCables.com

With LC/APC to LC/UPC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize an APC (Angled Physical Contact) polish and UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polish. It has a yellow, riser ...

Bestem Preis Glasfaser Patchkabel, Lichtwellenleiterkabel ...

Technischer Support In unserer Ressourcenbibliothek finden Sie Dokumente, Case Studies, Videos und mehr. Außerdem können Sie technische Unterstützung anfordern, um maßgeschneiderte Lösungen zu erhalten.

Fiber Patch Cords | CommScope

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to LC/APC, yellow, 1.5 m Quick View Close Quick View. 1-1700919-3. Regional Availability: Latin America | North America; Portfolio: NETCONNECT® Product Type: Fiber ...

FiberCables.com - Fiber Optic Cable - APC/UPC - Singlemode ...

2x LC/UPC SM Connector; UPC: Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2 dB; Return Loss: > -55dB; APC: Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2 dB; Return Loss: > -65dB; Core/Cladding Diameter: 9 microns / 125.0 microns; Material: PVC; Cable Color: Yellow; RoHS Compliant; Drawing. Length: Qty: APC/UPC - Singlemode (9/125) - Duplex - Fiber Optic Cable - SC-APC to SC-UPC SKU. FC-APC/UPC-FIBER-OPTIC-CABLE-SC-APC-SC-UPC-1M MPN ...

BEYONDTECH Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter Single Mode UPC ...

This item: BEYONDTECH Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter Single Mode UPC Simplex - 5 Pack Fiber Optic Extender/Fiber … $12.90. Only 1 left in stock - order soon. Sold by Beyondtech, Inc. and ships from Amazon Fulfillment. PacSatSales - Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - OS1-9/125um (1M, LC to SC) $9.99. In Stock. Sold by PacSatSales and ships from Amazon Fulfillment. 6 Pk Duplex LC ...

Experienced Manufacturer Lc/upc To Fc/upc Sx Om2 Orange ...

Experienced Manufacturer Lc/upc To Fc/upc Sx Om2 Orange Color Fiber Optical Patch Cord Data Center Cable Structure , Find Complete Details about Experienced Manufacturer Lc/upc To Fc/upc Sx Om2 Orange Color Fiber Optical Patch Cord Data Center Cable Structure,Lc/pc To Fc/pc Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price,Lc/upc To Fc/upc Om2 Orange Color Sx Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price,Wholesale Lc/pc To Fc ...

LC-APC to SC-UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

SC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 5 Meters Long: SC/LC-APC Duplex, Singlemode, 6 Meters Long: SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 5 Meters Long: SC/LC-APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 6 Meters Long: $12.59. $13.52

Optic LC to LC Adapter Singlemode UPC Quad 5 Pack ...

Buy Optic LC to LC Adapter Singlemode UPC Quad 5 Pack Beyondtech Optic ExtenderCouplers Series with fast shipping and top-rated customer service. Newegg shopping upgraded ™

E2000/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch ...

China E2000/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC 3 Meters, 1m LC Upc to LC Upc Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode G657A Fiber Optical Patch Cords, St Om4 Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper, Jumper Cable, offered by China manufacturer & supplier -Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd.

China Build out Optical Attenuator LC/Upc 10dB - China ...

China Build out Optical Attenuator LC/Upc 10dB, Find details about China Optical Attenuator, Variable Optical Attenuator from Build out Optical Attenuator LC/Upc 10dB - Shenzhen Shijia Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

UPC Singlemode Simplex & Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcords ...

FIS has the patchcords you need, ready to ship. We have a large inventory of singlemode and multimode patchcords available in popular connector combinations. Assembled using reliable and durable ceramic ferrules, choose between PC, UPC, and APC polish finishes. Assembly styles available as either simplex or duplex. Multimode cords available in either 50/125 or 62.5/125 versions.

Upc a 💪 • TOP 5 Produkte unter der Lupe!

Upc a - Der Gewinner . Unsere Redaktion hat unterschiedliche Marken unter die Lupe genommen und wir zeigen Ihnen hier die Ergebnisse des Tests. Natürlich ist jeder Upc a dauerhaft auf Amazon verfügbar und direkt lieferbar. Da Fachmärkte seit Jahren ausnahmslos mit hohen Preisen und schlechter Beratung auf sich aufmerksam machen, hat unser Testerteam extrem viele Upc a nach dem Verhältnis ...

LC TO ST - Shop Cheap LC TO ST from China LC TO ST ...

Shopping for Cheap LC TO ST at ALLSTRONG Official Store and more from patch cord fiber,cord connector,cord necklace,fiber patch cord,lc to lc,fiber lc on Aliexpress.com ,the Leading Trading Marketplace from China

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter | LC ...

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Duplex SC Type Plastic Fiber Adapter. Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Key Features . LC style to LC style; Use in Single-mode or Multi-mode applications. Free ...

OM1 LC-LC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber ...

UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Connector 2: LC Duplex, 1.25mm form factor connector, ceramic ferrule. Polish Connector 2: UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Max Connector Loss: 0.50 dB: Typical Connector Loss : 0.30 dB: Typical Return Loss-25 dB: Optical Mode Type: OM1 Standard Multimode Fiber - 62.5/125um core/cladding | 10G GbE 10GBase-SR 33m, 1G GbE 1GBase-SR 550m (@ 1310nm), 1G GbE 1GBase-SR 275m ...

What you need to know PC, UPC and APC connectors – Beyondtech

The ORL between PC, UPC and APC might not sound as much. but, It is since the decibel scale is not linear. So a return loss of -40 dB means 0.01% of the light is reflected back, - 50 dB means 0.001% and -60 or higher means just 0.0001% of light is reflected back into the light source, which is why just APC connectors handle the demands of multi-play services.

Singlemode Simplex Cable Assembly LC/UPC-LC/UPC - FOnetworks

Singlemode simplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC fiber optic patch cord, Fiber Type: Singlemode Riser rated (UL type OFNR) Plenum (UL type OFNP), LSZH, and other options available ...

ROLINE LWL-Kabel duplex 9/125µm, LSH APC / LC UPC, LSOH ...

LC UPC: Stecker Seite 2 Ferrule: UPC Polish: Kevlar Zugentlastung: ja: Kabel LSOH: ja: PDF-Datenblätter Produkt-Datenblatt - Deutsch (PDF) Download: Zubehör Die Produkte unserer Eigenmarke ROLINE sind für den professionellen Dauerbetrieb konzipiert. Mit einer 5-jährigen Funktionsgarantie stehen wir zu unserem Leistungsversprechen. ROLINE – Qualität macht den Unterschied. Mehr über ...

CLEERLINE - LC / APC-LC / UPC-3.0MM UNIBOOT RISER-OS2-5M

CLEERLINE SSF UNIBOOT PATCH CABLE, 3 MM OD, 5 M, 2 SINGLE MODE OS2, RISER JACKET, LC APC X LC UPC. Cleerline SSF Uniboot Patch Cables provide high bandwidth signal transmission in a design optimized for high density environments. Each uniboot connector has a removable cover, allowing easy polarity adjustment without additional tools. Additionally, connectors feature a removable pull bar ideal ...

Fiber Patch Cord - Shop Cheap Fiber Patch Cord from China ...

Shopping for Cheap Fiber Patch Cord at ALLSTRONG Official Store and more from fiber patch cord,patch cord fiber,upc cord,single mode fiber,fiber single mode,fiber apc on Aliexpress.com ,the Leading Trading Marketplace from China - 5 Pieces 10.0m LC TO LC UPC/ APC SM Single Mode MM 50/125 Multi Mode 1Gbps OM2 Simplex 3.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord,5 Pieces 10 Meter FC UPC TO ST UPC FC APC TO ST ...

1m, LC to LC, Duplex, Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch ...

D: SC/UPC E: SC/APC F: E2000 G: E2000/APC H: FC/UPC I: FC/APC K: LC/UPC L: LC/APC S: ST/UPC Y: MT-RJ. Fiber Modes. 9: 9/125μm, Single-mode 6: 6.25/125μm, Multimode 7: 50/125μm OM3, Laser Optimized, Multimode 4: 50/125μm OM4, Laser Optimized, Multimode 2: 200/230μm Multimode 1: 100/140μm Multimode P: Panda PM Fiber B: Bowtie PM Fiber E ...

Find All China Products On Sale from Optical Communication ...

LC/UPC FC/UPC ST/UPC FC/APC LC/APC Multiple. More. Apply. Cancel. Compatible. TP-link Ubiquiti D-Link Mikrotik Transition Networks ... Min. Order : 5 pieces. Orders(5) 34. FC/ APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 PLC Splitter... US $43.56 / piece. US $66 / piece. Order(1) 34. SC/APC 1X2 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical splitter FTTH... US $9.90 / piece. US $15 / piece. Order(1) 34. Optical Fiber ...

FiberCablesDirect OS2-LC/APC SC: Amazon.de: Elektronik

LC-APC auf SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patchkabel 9/125 Singlemodefasern mit Corning optische Faser. Beendet mit robustem, hochwertigem klein 1,25 mm Formfaktor, Keramik Ferrule LC APC physischen Kontakt (angewinkelt) und 2,5 mm Keramik-Hülse SC UPC physischen Kontakt (Ultra) Stecker (beide mit Duplex-Clips). Diese Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) ist speziell für 'Long Distance 10 GbE Ethernet-Anwendungen ...

Adaptor SM LC/UPC - LC/UPC quad

Adaptor SM LC/UPC - LC/UPC quad. Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB: Plug and unplug force(g/f) 200-600N: Durability ≤0.2 dB typical change, 1000matings: Operating Temperature -40 ÷ 80°C: Humidity Cycling: 75°C, 95% / 336hr: Vibration: 10~55Hz (2hr) Impact: 1.5m drop, 8 Times: Print to PDF Technical Support. SINGLEMODE ADAPTORS #08729. 7,20 EUR. E2000/APC - E2000/APC simplex #08728. 7,20 EUR. E2000 ...

G652D Fiber Duplex Jumper Dual Core LC/Upc*2 Connector ...

G652D Fiber Duplex Jumper Dual Core LC/Upc*2 Connector Patch Cord video & price comparison, get China G652D Fiber Duplex Jumper Dual Core LC/Upc*2 Connector Patch Cord price comparison from Patch Cord,LC Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers on Video Channel of Made-in-China.com .

LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50cm - fiberdiscount.de

LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50cm. Hersteller Conbic Artikelnummer CO-LCU-LCU9-OS2DX-05 Lagerbestand 12 Sollten Sie mehr benötigen mit 4-5 Werktagen Lieferzeit Produktbeschreibung. Hochqualitatives LC-LC Singlemode Duplex Patchkabel. Jedes Patchkabel ist einzeln verpackt und kommt mit Messprotokoll. Technische Details. Datenblatt. Fasertyp: Singlemode 9µm. Faseranzahl: 2. Stecker 1: LC. Stecker 2: LC ...

LC/UPC-ST/UPC 10m - Conbic

Stecker: LC/UPC - ST/UPC Durchmesser: 3,0mm Farbe: Gelb Länge: 10m. Transceivermodule Kompatible Transceiver Originale Transceiver CONBIC Transceiver GBIC Module SFP Module SFP+ Module XFP Module X2 Module XENPAK Module CWDM Module. SFP Module (Mini Gbic's) SFP Kupfer SFP Multimode 850nm SFP Multimode 1310nm SFP Singlemode 1310nm SFP Singlemode 1550nm SFP Singlemode BIDI SFP+ Singlemode ...

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 9/125µm, OS2, LC/LC, UPC ...

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 9/125µm, OS2, LC/LC, UPC, simplex, LSOH, yellow, 10 m

Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode SX OD:2mm 5M

Go4Fiber manufactures and supplies Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Cable/ Jumper/ Lead SC/UPC to LC/UPC, 9/125um Singlemode, Simplex, 2mm Cable, 5M. Ceramic ferrules; Exceeds industry standards; Guaranteed quality and performance; 100% tested and recorded for insertion loss and return loss; Standard Stock Lengths: 1, 2, 3, 5, 8, 10, 15m (all other lengths are made to order) Additional Information ...

LC/UPC-SC/UPC 15m - fiberdiscount.de

LC/UPC-SC/UPC 15m. Hersteller Conbic Artikelnummer CO-LCU-SCU50-OM2DX-15 Lagerbestand 18 Sollten Sie mehr benötigen mit 4-5 Werktagen Lieferzeit Produktbeschreibung. Hochqualitatives LC-SC Multimode Duplex Patchkabel. Jedes Patchkabel ist einzeln verpackt und kommt mit Messprotokoll. Technische Details. Datenblatt. Fasertyp: Multimode 50/125um. Faseranzahl: 2. Stecker 1: LC. Stecker 2: SC ...

equip PRO Patch cable LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC ...

Manufacturer Part Number: 255419. 255419 equip PRO Patch cable LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) 0.5 m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM3 booted halogen-free turquoise equip PRO Patch cable LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) 0.5 m fibre optic 50 / 125 micron OM3 booted, halogen-free turquoise. " See all Item description. About this item. Postage, returns & payments. Best ...

ROLINE FO Jumper Cable LSH Duplex, 9/125µm, OS2, LSH APC ...

Pieces per Packing Unit: 5: Length: Connection ports Login now to see the prices and your shopping basket or get in contact with us. ... LSH APC Polish (8°) / LC UPC Polish; IL < 0.25dB, RL > 25dB; IL (typical) < 0.12dB; Cable OD (outer diameter): 3.0 x 6.0mm; Technical specifications Manufacturer: ROLINE: Product group: Fibre optic cable : Product type: Fibre Optic Jumper Cables Singlemode ...

LWL Patchkabel Singlemode, Simplex, LC/APC-SC/PC | SM ...

Neu im Fiber24-Shop: LWL-Pigtails mit 12 Adern in OS2, OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 zum günstigen Preis! Mit diversen Steckervarianten wie z.B. LC/PC, LC/APC, SC/PC oder SC/APC.

Fiber optic patch cord, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, 9/125 duplex ...

Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, MM, 62.5/125 duplex, OM1 fiber 3.0mm, L=10 m. 6,81 EUR #08888. Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, MM, 62.5/125 duplex, OM1 fiber 3.0mm, L=15 m. 8,64 EUR #08624. Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, 9/125 duplex, G652D fiber 3.0mm, L=1 m. 3,79 EUR #08625. Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, 9/125 duplex, G652D fiber 3.0mm, L=2 m . 4,00 EUR #08626. Patchcord SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SM, 9/125 duplex ...

LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable,Duplex Jumper, 2 Core Patch Cord Multimode 2.0mm

FT-DX-LC/UPC-LC/UPC ARM, Кабель оптический армированный, LC -to- LC, SM 9/125, 2.0 - 3.0M

5pcs LC/UPC Male to ST/UPC Female hybrid adapter SM MM APC fiber optic connector

AMPCOM LC LC Fiber Patch Cable Simplex 9/125 LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode Jumper Single Mode Patch-Cord lc/lc SMF

5PCS/lot LC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m 20m 25m 30m 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper

LC/UPC-SC/UPC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord

LC UPC OM3 Multimodal fiber optic Pigtail Simplex Optical fiber pigtail LC 0.9MM fiber optic cable

5 Pcs LC/UPC to SC/UPC Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor with LC Female and SC Male Connector Used for Single-mode SC-LC Connection

LC/APC-LC/UPC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord

LC to LC 40GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM4 LC/UPC to LC/UPC optical fiber patch cord

budem-krasivy.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить 5 Pieces LC UPC TO LC UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте budem-krasivy.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки 5 Pieces LC UPC TO LC UPC 10Gbps OM3 MM — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.